Bonnard

Free

$0/month

3,000 calls free every month

About 600 questions

Then $0.95 / 100 calls

For small teams getting started with data.

Start free

Team

Save 21%

$150/month

20,000 calls every month

About 4,000 questions

Then $0.75 / 100 calls

For a team asking questions every day.

Start free

Scale

Save 37%

$600/month

100,000 calls every month

About 20,000 questions

Then $0.60 / 100 calls

For larger businesses that need SSO and their own branding.

Start free

Enterprise

For companies that need it in their own cloud.

Talk to us

  • Custom volume and pricing
  • Self-hosting / VPC / on-prem
  • Dedicated support & SLA

Compare plans

Free$0/monthStart freeTeam$150/monthStart freeScale$600/monthStart freeEnterpriseCustomTalk to us
Usage
Calls included a month3,00020,000100,000Custom
About this many questions6004,00020,000Custom
Extra calls$0.95 / 100$0.75 / 100$0.60 / 100Custom
Features
All BI featuresIncludedIncludedIncludedIncluded
Unlimited usersIncludedIncludedIncludedIncluded
Unlimited appsIncludedIncludedIncludedIncluded
Unlimited database connectionsIncludedIncludedIncludedIncluded
Custom branding on chartsNot includedComing soonComing soonComing soon
Custom domainsNot includedIncludedIncludedIncluded
Remove "Connect to Bonnard" brandingNot includedNot includedIncludedIncluded
IdP integrationNot includedNot includedIncludedIncluded
Self-hosting / VPC / on-premNot includedNot includedNot includedIncluded
Dedicated support & SLANot includedNot includedNot includedIncluded

A call is one tool call from an AI client or an API key. Questions assume about 5 calls each.

Estimate your bill

20,000
Estimated bill

$150/mo

Team plan, 20,000 calls included

  1. Free$0.95 / 100 after 3k
  2. Team$0.75 / 100 after 20k
  3. Scale$0.60 / 100 after 100k
  • Free$161.50
  • Team$150
  • Scale$600

A call is one tool call from an AI client or an API key.

More than 250,000 a month? Talk to us

Free plan

Try it on your own data

Free for 3,000 calls a month. No card required.